Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

Oborygeni

55 PLN

2

Andżelika LUDWICZAK

Szczecin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

55 PLN

3

Łukasz Polak

Oborniki Śląskie

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Oborygeni

Paid

4

Anna Wróblewska

Krzyszkowo

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

55 PLN

5

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

55 PLN

6

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M70

-

55 PLN

7

Adam Drewnowski

Trzcianka

Poland

ONLINE - Bieg przełajowy 5 km

M1

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

55 PLN

8

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

55 PLN

9

JAN Kulczycki

Gdańsk

Poland

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

-

Paid

10

Małgorzata Abramowicz

Szczecin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

55 PLN

11

Jarosław Runowski

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

Paid

12

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

Paid

13

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

14

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

15

Dariusz Ludwiczak

Szczecin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

55 PLN

16

Beata Pawlak

Wawrów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP.

Paid

17

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Marsz i bieg dla dzieci- 200 m. animacja z pamiątkowym medalem

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

5 PLN

18

Maciej Kłos

Gdańsk

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

19

MARCIN ŻURAWIK

Koło

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Saint Gobain Squad

Paid

20

Lidia Bihuniak

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

21

Anna Mizgier-Wolańska

Strzelce

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F30

Dream Team Nordic Walking Wawrów

Paid

22

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

55 PLN

23

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

ONLINE - 21 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Na Skrzydłach Wiatru

Paid

24

Szymon Sypniewski

Stare Miasto

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

25

Marzanna Nizioł

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Dream Team Nordic Walking Wawrów

Paid

26

Krzysztof Skiera

bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Life Balance Place

Paid

27

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

28

Grzegorz Krugiołka

Pniewy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Aktywnie w Pniewach

Paid

29

Andrzej Wietrzycki

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

30

Danuta Bukowska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

31

Kazimierz Dudek

CHOJNÓW

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

Dom z Keramzytu S.C.Dariusz Sywak

55 PLN

32

Krzysztof Zgrzebnicki

Polkowice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

33

Hanna Szulc

Poznań

Poland

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

55 PLN

34

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

35

Łukasz Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Bieg przełajowy 5 km

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

55 PLN

Leave an email and stay up to date