Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Barbara Kędziora

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

2

Piotr Siwak

Rudna

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

KGHM METRACO. RUDNA

Paid

3

Jiřina Šerfelová

Štrba

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic walking running Štrba

Paid

4

Mikołaj Baryła

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

5

Mieczysław Kaciotys

Gdańsk

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

6

Zbigniew Raczek

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

7

Grażyna Wydrych

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

8

Robert Wlaźlak

Kłodzko

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

9

Teresa Stach

Olsztyn

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

10

Ewa Pochwat

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

11

Barbara Lindenau Bryja

Kłodzko

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

12

Elwira Piórkowska

x

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

13

Łukasz Śmiech

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

14

Leszek Myszkowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

15

Antoni Wróbel

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

16

Zbigniew Prokopiuk

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

17

Oliwia Lorent

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

18

Jarosław Kuwałek

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

19

Sara Rakowska

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

20

Stanisław Kosiński

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

21

Andrzej Jen

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

22

Paweł Franczek

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

23

Tomasz Gieroba

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

24

Piotr Garbowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

25

Adam Andrzej Fijałkowski

x

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

26

Dariusz Dobrowolski

X

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Stowarzyszenie CROSS

Paid

27

Natalia Sypniewska

Stare Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

28

Agnieszka Wróbel

Nowe Skalmierzyce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

29

Paulina Godzińska

Milejewo

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

30

Jacek Maślanka

Słupsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

31

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

32

Wiktoria Naczk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

33

Leonard Naczk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

34

Piotr Brzozowski

Sławno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

35

Patrycja Małyszczycka

Bojano

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

36

Agnieszka Pinis

Blachownia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

37

Roman Płotkowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

38

Ignacy Grodzki

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

39

Marianna Maliszewska

Elbląg

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

40

Lidia Radomska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

41

Krzysztof Gągół

Głogów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KGHM METRACO

Paid

42

Ewa Dusiel

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

43

Sylwia Lata-Garska

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

44

Andrzej Reichert

Ujazd

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

-

Paid

45

NIETomasz NIEWojtowicz

Widacz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Luki Team Polska

Paid

46

Barbara Janik

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

Paid

47

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

48

Małgorzata Dziuba Jankowska

Budziejewo

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

49

Andrzej Wysocki

Skórzec

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

50

Henryk Szamotulski

Trzebiatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

51

EMILIA Tofil

GDYNIA

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

52

Małgorzata Kubiszyn

Lubaczów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

Paid

53

Marta Radomska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

54

Andrzej Chyliński

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Gdańskie Wody Aktywują

Paid

55

Justyna Rybak

Dobre Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

56

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

57

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

58

Agata Kowacz

Wałbrzych

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Speedbar

Paid

59

Justyna Imielska

Rumia

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

60

Hanna Harnets

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

ScandiPoint_Let'go

229 PLN

61

Paweł Godziński

Milejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

62

Maria Szot

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

63

Zygmunt Duszeńko

LUBIN

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KGHM METRACO

Paid

64

Oksana Hopaniuk

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

UNWF_Nordic_Team

229 PLN

65

Ewelina Drelich

WARSZAWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

66

MARIUSZ ZIELSKI

WARSZAWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

67

Anastasia Klopotovska

Zhytomyr

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

91 PLN

68

BARBARA KREFFT

PARCHOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

69

Marius Podolak

Schwerte

Germany

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

70

Dariusz Nietupski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

71

Krzysztof Kurek

Piaski

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

ORLEN TEAM

Paid

72

Wojtek Kosiedowski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

73

Marzena Wójcik

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

74

Blanka Flisek

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Unlimited Sport 2.0

Paid

75

Dorota Godzińska

Milejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

BażantNWElbląg

Paid

76

Filip Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

77

Elżbieta Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

78

Tomasz Rajek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

79

Yuliia Zhdanova

Myronivka

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

80

Janina Tarnowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

81

Olha Dukhnova

Uzhghorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

82

Iryna Muravei

Poltava

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

83

Agnieszka Rychlicka

Lubań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

84

Grzegorz Rychlicki

Lubań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

85

Olena Paskal

Uzhghorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

86

Robert Lewandowski

Błonie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

87

Bogdan Grygorowicz

LUBIN

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KGHM METRACO PARTNER

Paid

88

Erwina Wilusz

Iwonicz-Zdrój

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Luki Team Polska

Paid

89

Skiba Krzysztof

Legnica

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

229 PLN

90

Teresa Grygorowicz

LUBIN

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KGHM METRACO

229 PLN

91

MAGDALENA BECZEK

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

92

Edward Saniuk

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Face Nordic Walking Team

229 PLN

93

Zbigniew Rakowiecki

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

94

Adam Kwaśniewski

Bielawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

95

Magdalena Rajek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

96

Illia Skliar

Kamyanske

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

97

Polina Skliar

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

98

Andrii Dziuba

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

99

Larysa Dolyna

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

100

Serhii Kryvoruchenko

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

101

Mariia Vyhovska

Zytomyr

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

102

Dariusz Bul

Prudnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

103

Dorota Pietruszyńska

Prudnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

229 PLN

104

Joanna Rochatka

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

105

Kwiryna Rozczyńska

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

106

Mariusz Michał Świerguła

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

107

Ewa Weinert

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

108

Nikola Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

109

Joanna Hanus

Krosno

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Pasjonauci Krosno

Paid

110

MAŁGORZATA CHEŁCHOWSKA

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

111

Małgorzata Badocha-Duda

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

112

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

113

Władysława Dembowiak

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

114

Janusz Skorupski

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

Paid

115

Inna DIUKAREVA

Melitopol

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

116

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

117

Joanna Niewola

Gniewino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

118

Ola Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

119

Łukasz Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Luki Team Polska

Paid

120

Galina Polovykova

Odessa

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

121

Michèle CELINi

Epinay-sous-Sénart

France

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Morocco team

Paid

122

Hanna Krajewska

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

123

Iryna Oliinyk

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

124

Patrycja Miładowska

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

125

Marek Wesołowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

126

Dorota Lasota

Justynów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LZS Justynów

Paid

127

Maria Opaczewska

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

128

Renata Kowalewska Kowalewska

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

129

Magdalena Tomkowiak

Chodzież

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

130

Tetiana Ivanishena

Berdychiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

131

Oleksandr Korotych

Uman

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

132

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

133

Elżbieta Wojciechowska

Pakość

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

134

Martin Bibko

Kosice

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Speedbar

Paid

135

Mykola Kulynych

LVIV

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

136

Angelika Józwowiak

Budziejewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

137

Amelia Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

138

Justyna Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

139

Renata Jachimowicz

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Luki Team Polska

Paid

140

Katarzyna Rybacka

Kłodawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

141

Mirosław Jachimowicz

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

142

Tetiana Nazarova

Pokrovsk

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

143

Oksana Pavliuk

Khmelnitski

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

144

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

145

Janusz Cetera

Dziwnówek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

146

Joanna Klonowska

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

229 PLN

147

Jacek Zieliński

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Gdańskie Wody Aktywują

Paid

148

Artur Wołoszka

Wierzbno

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

149

Aniela Olender

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

150

Marharyta Meliekhova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

151

Yuliia Shurhina

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

152

Olha Chernova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

153

Zinaida Mezhakova

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

154

Dariia Nastenko

ODESSA

Ukraine

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

155

Liudmyla Kabanina (Людмила Кабанина)

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

156

Mila Dri

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

157

Piotr Winczewski

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Azymut Pabianice

Paid

158

Sylwia Spretka-Sopek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

159

Liudmyla Karapetian

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

160

Hanna Raywer-Kusztelak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

161

Przemysław Kusztelak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

162

Monika Dymowicz

Sasino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

163

Yuliia Kharchenko

ODESSA

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

164

Janusz Chyra

Lubliniec

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

229 PLN

165

Andrzej Smolarski

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

166

David Delafenestre

Mimet

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Team France

Paid

167

Vasyl Herus

Sokal

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

168

Barbara Lange

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

169

Lucyna Gębka

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

170

Wiesław Gębka

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

171

Jean luc PAINGRIS

SAINT MARCELLIN

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Team France

Paid

172

Natalia Petryshyn

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

173

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

174

Анджей Andrzej Dziediewicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

229 PLN

175

Monika Frejer

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

176

Pola Sołobodowska

Sopot

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

-

Paid

177

Zhdanova Eteri

Киев

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

LET'S GO

Paid

178

Magdalena Nowak-Dresler

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

179

Katarzyna Przytuła

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

180

Paweł Felis

Bobrowiec

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

181

Nelli Buhaienko

KRIVOY ROG

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

-

Paid

182

Nataliia Mykhailets

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

183

Arkadiusz Ceynowa

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

184

Marta Ceynowa

Choczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo

Paid

185

Grażyna Smarszcz

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

LĘBORSKIE LWY

Paid

186

Wiesław Smarszcz

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

LĘBORSKIE LWY

Paid

187

AGNIESZKA BERSZTOLC

SUTNO

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

188

KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK

mazowieckie, Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE

Paid

189

Justyna Plichta

Polanica-Zdrój

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

-

Paid

190

Sławek Słowy

Łęczyce

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

191

Hanna Nowak

Pruszków

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

192

Katarzyna Nowak

Pruszków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

Paid

193

Emilia Kwidzińska

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

194

Kamila Chołodowska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

195

Piotr Kwarta

Czerwonak

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

196

Izabella Koniak

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

197

Yuliia Holovach

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

198

Lyudmyla Polishchuk

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

199

Danuta Postek

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

200

Sylwia Rekowska-Kulwikowska

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

201

Elwira Panek

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

202

LETIZIA MORENA

Bédarrides

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

229 PLN

203

LETIZIA MORENA

Bédarrides

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

Paid

204

Izabela lotka

Stary Tomyśl

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

TEAM BEROTU

Paid

205

Jakub Lotka

Stary tomyśl

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

TEAM BEROTU

Paid

206

Ganna Kukhar

Chmielnicki

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

207

Olena Shved

Chmielnicki

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

208

Albina Sushko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

209

Liudmyla Vasylivska

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

210

Hanna Smirnova

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

211

Natalia Voloshynenko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

212

Natalia Voloshynenko

Krivoy Rog

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

213

Iryna Shcherbuk

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

214

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

215

Szymon Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

216

Dominik Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

217

Magdalena Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

218

Bogumiła Kowalczyk

Chwaszczyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

229 PLN

219

Piotr Kowalczyk

Chwaszczyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

220

Taillebois Lise

Perpignan

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

221

Włodzimierz Bartosiewicz

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Face Nordic Walking Team

Paid

222

BOGDAN GRYGOROWICZ

LUBIN

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KGHM METRACO PARTNER

183 PLN

223

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

224

Tomasz Nowaczyk

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

225

Dorota Rutkowska

Wołczkowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

226

Bonin Yannick

Perpignan

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Team France

Paid

227

Lyudmyla Kirichenko

Kharkiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

228

SANDRINE TALBOTIER

CASTRIES

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Team France

Paid

229

JEAN FRANCOIS AGUADO

CASTRIES

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

230

Piotr Przymusiński

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

Paid

231

Igor Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

232

Beata Trybińska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

233

Marian Małka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

229 PLN

234

Halina Banaszek-Popławska

Mszczonów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

235

Anna Górska-Stucka

Władysławowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

236

Krzysztof Zawadzki

zielona gora

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

237

Halina Kułakowska

OLKUSZ

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

238

Hubert Malicki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

239

Slawomir Budny

OSTRÓW WLKP.

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

240

Antoni Łazorko

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

241

Daria Konopa

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

229 PLN

242

Paweł Meger

Graniczna Wieś

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

243

Małgorzata Czerska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

244

Monika MARIA

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

245

Łukasz Bartosiewicz

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

246

Kateryna Chernikova

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

LET'S GO

Paid

247

Svitlana Kucherniuk

Odessa

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

248

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

249

Sergiy Gulidov

Odessa

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

250

Serhii Shvydunov

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

251

Yana Kolisnyk

Kharkov

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

LET'S GO

Paid

252

Andrii Steklov

Kiev

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

LET'S GO

Paid

253

Adam Depczynski

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

-

Paid

254

Ruslan Rubel

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

255

Olena Chernikova

Киев

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

LET'S GO

Paid

256

LEJEUNE LESLIE

CABRIES

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Team France

Paid

257

Eka Aptsiauri

Tbilisi

Georgia

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Nordic Walking Georgia

183 PLN

258

Jolanta Miłkowska

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

259

Renata Kuziemko

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

260

Alexander Nikuradze

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

261

Mikheil Shilov

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

262

Nikoloz Bochorishvili

Tbilisi

Georgia

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Nordic Walking Georgia

229 PLN

263

Helena Syldatk

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

264

Mercédesz Vigh

Veresegyház

Hungary

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

229 PLN

265

Natalia Borowska-Ślusarczyk

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

266

Judit Kőrösi

Debrecen

Hungary

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Debrecen Sport Association

229 PLN

267

Anna Ścibut

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Ciekusy NW

Paid

268

Paulina Dziubczyk

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Ciekusy NW

Paid

269

Eugeniusz Gajewski

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP.

229 PLN

270

Katarzyna Komarzewska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

271

Małgośka Czerwińska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

272

Małgorzata Szewczuk

Bezrzecze

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

Paid

273

Karolina Lipińska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN

229 PLN

274

Ruslan Ishchenko

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

275

Raisa Redka

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

-

Paid

276

Mykola Matsko

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

277

Oksana Brul

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

278

Kostiantyn Brul

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

279

Nataliia Burdeina

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

280

Liudmyla Kramnysta

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

281

Tetiana Such

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

282

Olena Tytarenko

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

283

Iryna Danovska

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

284

Kondratenko Alla

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

285

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

286

Rohozhyna Iryna

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

287

Oksana Shcherbyna

Kijów

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

Paid

288

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

289

Yuliia Ostapchuk

Kijów

Ukraine

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

290

Serenella Scalas

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

291

Paolo Bianchini

Massarosa

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

292

Jarosław Bierć

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

293

Andrzej Baliś

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

Paid

294

Zitouni Msid

berrchid

Morocco

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Morocco team

Paid

295

Krzysztof Kępa

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ADS Masna

Paid

296

Paulina Potera

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

297

Adam Puszkarski

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

-

Paid

298

Adam Klimczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Gosadi Nordic Team

Paid

299

Jana Cíchová

Zlin

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

SG.3 Zlín CZ

Paid

300

Małgorzata Puszkarska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Gosadi Nordic Team

Paid

301

SALVI Christiane

GRAND COMBE CHATELEU

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Team France

Paid

302

Françoise Levené

Montferrier sur Lez

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Team France

Paid

303

Nadia Belkessam

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

304

Nadia Belkessam

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Women TNT

229 PLN

305

Dariusz Jaksina

Ruciane Nida

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

306

Karolina Hadaczek

Suchy Las

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

307

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

229 PLN

308

Julia Klein

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

Paid

309

Piotr Sosnowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

310

Tadeusz Tarnowski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

311

Rey Christophe

AUBENAS

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Team France

Paid

312

Michael Blanchard

Castle Rock

United States

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

313

Danuta Rychlewska-Słodowa

Lubasz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Walking Lubasz

229 PLN

314

Antonino Giordano

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Nordic Walking Viareggio

Paid

315

Krzysztof Skiera

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Life Balance Place

Paid

316

Magdalena Wysocka

Skórzec

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

317

Rychert Lidia

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

ALFA IZORED TEAM

Paid

318

Paweł Ciecierski

Ławy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

319

Wojciech Mieszkuniec

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

320

Alessandro Bertacca

Viareggio

Italy

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Nordic Walking Viareggio

Paid

321

Jarosław Mirkowski

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

229 PLN

322

Marcin Pietrakowski

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

323

Gariela Sulecka

Świecie

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

324

Jacek Jędraszko

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

-

Paid

325

Katarzyna Kosecka

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Ciekusy NW

Paid

326

Beata Olszewska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

229 PLN

327

Renata Cichocka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

328

Pierre-Olivier Roux

MARSEILLE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

329

Piotr Bajer

Frombork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

330

Truchan-Bajer Bożena

Frombork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

331

Bożena Bończyszyn

Charbrowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

332

Witold Czarnecki

Rokietnica

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M13

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

333

Jacek Jasiukiewicz

Dobre Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

334

Małgorzata Bem

Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Pozytywni Dobre Miasto

Paid

335

Artur Zdanuk

Przęsocin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

336

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

337

Agnieszka Lambert

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

229 PLN

338

Karolina Witucka

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

-

Paid

339

Jacek Witucki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

340

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

KS trenujenordicwalking.pl

Paid

341

Marek Pierzchała

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

STAR FISTASZKI

Paid

342

MADAULE HANITRA

La rochette

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Team France

Paid

343

Barbara Dankiewicz

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

344

Franciszek Marczyński

Gościcino

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

345

Tommy Aunan

Bellevue

United States

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

346

Valette Élisabeth

Cercié

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Team France

Paid

347

Agnieszka Brzozowska

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

TRAMP

Paid

348

Przemysław Brzozowski

Szydłowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

349

OLIVIER GUILLEMIN

PLOEREN

France

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Team France

Paid

350

David Deguelle

Gresy Sur Aix

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

351

Valentyn Zasoba

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

UNWF_Kurazh

Paid

352

FOND Jean-Patrick

Communay

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

353

Iwona Górska

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

354

HECKMANN Jean-Luc

STRASBOURG

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

355

ELODIE BESNIER-KERVERN

35235 - THORIGNE FOUILLARD

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Team France

Paid

356

BETARD OLIVIER

CAMARET

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

357

Borys Yakubyshyn

Berdychiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

Paid

358

Marie-Claude Guéguen

Rennes

France

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Team France

Paid

359

PRIOL michel

BREAL SOUS MONTFORT

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

360

Dorota Pietrzak

Kiekrz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

361

Hieronim Winiarski

Janków Zaleśny

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Nordic Walking Krotoszyn

229 PLN

362

Florie Clément

REILLANNE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Team France

Paid

363

Ida Halk

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

364

COUDERT Christian

PLUNERET ( 56400 )

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

365

Adam Jeszka

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

-

Paid

366

Joanna Zwolenkiewicz

Gąsawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

367

GAILLEGOT DANIEL

THORIGNY SUR MARNE

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Team France

Paid

368

PELLERIN Erwan

CHATEAUGIRON

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Team France

Paid

369

Stanislav Ivanchuk

Hannover

Germany

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Nordic Fit Hannover

229 PLN

370

Czmoch Marian

Łosice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

PUKS Łosice

Paid

371

Marcin Zimniak

Ostrów Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Trzej królowie

229 PLN

372

PINSARD GILLES

MONTARGIS

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Team France

Paid

373

michał mazur

Godziszewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

374

Grażyna Szustakiewicz

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

375

Piotr Stępak

Tarnów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

-

Paid

376

Marzena Skibińska

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

zNORDIC Osowa

Paid

377

Yuliia Humeniuk

Житомир

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

378

COURROY Sébastien

20 rue de la forge 56400 PLUMERGAT

France

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Team France

Paid

379

DENOLLE Christian

Noisy-sur-Ecole

France

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Team France

Paid

380

Yulya Humeniuk

Zhytomyr

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

381

Krzysztof Fot

Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce)

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

382

Marta Nowacka

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

383

Anna Jabłońska

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

ALFA IZORED TEAM

Paid

384

Bezega Snezhana

Kharkiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

LET'S GO

Paid

385

Franca Canobbio

Villa di tirano

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

386

Luigi Bonisolo

Villa di Tirano

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

387

Svitlana Boldyreva

Kamyanske

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

UNWF_Kurazh

Paid

388

Serena Maria Venturini

Sondrio

Italy

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Valtellina

Paid

389

Kasia Paliwoda

Mierzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

390

Danuta Krycka

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

391

DOROTA OWCZAREK

Swarzedz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

392

Pawel Padias

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

Paid

393

Anna Łukasiewicz-Godlewska

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

394

Tomasz Rzepka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

395

Małgorzata Rzepka

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

396

Kacper Krzanowski

Jarosław

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Luki Team Polska

Paid

397

Grzegorz Krzanowski

Jarosław

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

-

91 PLN

398

Iryna Snigurivska

Житомир

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

399

Zofia Niewiadomska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

229 PLN

400

Leokadia Lubańska

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

183 PLN

401

DOMINIK JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

183 PLN

402

Tomasz Lubański

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

403

Natalya Karakulyeva

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

404

Yuliia Bihunova

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

405

MENYLBIKA BUZMAKOVA

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

406

Alla Hulak

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

407

VALENTYNA DEMYDENKO

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

408

Mariia Tarantsova

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

409

Yevhenii Tarantsov

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

410

Nadia Gazina

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

411

Iryna FRANTSKEVYCH

Dnipro

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

UNWF_Nordic_Team

Paid

412

Svitlana Kyrychenko

Kyiv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

413

TETIANA IVANIUK

Fastov

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF)

Paid

414

Monika Kozłowska

Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

415

Eugeniusz Mleczak

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

416

Maciej Wiśniewski

MALBORK

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

WiśniaTeam

229 PLN

417

Wiesław Poznański Wiesław

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

418

Remigiusz Woźniak

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Paid

419

Wiktoria Rożek

Trzemeszno

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

Kijkowe Trzemeszno

Paid

420

Jakub Tomczyk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Luki Team Polska

Paid

421

Irena Kręcka

Budowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

229 PLN

422

Wesołowski Wojciech

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

423

Anna Zaczyńska-Skiba

Legnica

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

229 PLN

424

Oliwia Szycko

Kobylnica

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

-

Paid

425

Beata Czyżycka

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

426

Beata Kamińska

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

427

Robert Zawadziński

Bielawy

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

428

Urszula Wojtczak

Czaplinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

429

Sylwia Nowakowska

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

430

Kriss Przyborkiewicz

Toruń

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Pierniki Toruń

Paid

431

Bogdan BARCZYK

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

432

Agnieszka Sittek

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

433

Elżbieta Labudda

Starzyno

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

434

Grzegorz Nakonieczny

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

435

Joanna Roszman

Reda

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

436

WIESŁAWA BUCZKOWSKA

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

-

Paid

437

Paweł Sitkowski

Mysłowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

229 PLN

438

Izabela Kluk

Domatówko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

439

Ula Golus

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

440

Paweł Gałązka

Gniezno

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

441

Marcin Klawczyński

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Aktywnie w Pniewach

Paid

442

Marta Marczyńska

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

443

Krystyna Radecka

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

Chodzący Białystok

229 PLN

444

Renata Krugiołka

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Aktywnie w Pniewach

229 PLN

445

Dariusz Ludwiczak

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

446

Irena Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

447

Ewa ŚWIERCZ

Dobra

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

448

Jan Łądkowski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

449

Wojciech Łądkowski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

450

Grażyna Kujawa

Nowy Zbrachlin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

451

Ewa Karpienia

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

452

Edyta Bałuch

Swarzędz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

453

Karolina Kędzierska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

454

Andrzej Lenz

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

455

Agnieszka Malak

Przeźmierowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

456

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

457

Mirosław Kowalski

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

458

Lenka Lumpeová

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

459

Paweł Chojnacki

Szczecin-Mierzyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

460

Romana Kedziora

Baranowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

461

Radzisław Kędziora

Baranowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

462

Andżelika LUDWICZAK

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

463

Gerard Wiśniewski

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

OKAS GDYNIA

229 PLN

464

Jacek Lejkowski

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

465

Rafał Grobelniak

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

466

Krzysztof Marczak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

467

Marcin Świerczyński||@__.C Świerczyński

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

468

Monika Derek

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

469

Larysa Demkiv

Uzhgorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club

Paid

470

Roman Becker

Lubin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

-

229 PLN

471

TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI

SŁUPSK

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

472

Piotr Kwiatkowski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

473

Anna Miśkowicz

Głogówek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

474

DOROTA ŁUKASZEWSKA

OSIEK

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

475

Bożena Jagodzinska

Wrocław

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

229 PLN

476

Bohdan Bułakowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

TUPTUś Otwock

229 PLN

477

Ewa Siwek

Otwock

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

TUPTUś Otwock

Paid

478

Ilona Sejmicka

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Kijowa Wataha

Paid

479

Stanisław Sejmicki

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Paid

480

Roman Woroch

Dopiewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

KGHM METRACO. RUDNA

Paid

481

Ireneusz Rogala

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

482

Zbigniew Gwizdała

Gołąbek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

483

Oksana Zalisko

Lviv

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

484

Boguslaw Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

485

Kasia Król

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

486

Krzysztof Karczmarski

Kozienice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

487

Wojciech Kijewski

Gliwice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

229 PLN

488

Michał Czaja

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

229 PLN

489

Dariusz Mielczarek

Zawiercie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

490

Aneta Kokot

Iwanowice Duże

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

491

Aneta Kokot

Iwanowice Duże

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

492

ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

493

Jaroslav Veigl

Trnava

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Trnafský Walker

Paid

494

Rafał Błądek

Nowa Wieś Malborska

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Walking Malbork

Paid

495

Grzegorz Przystarz

Oborniki Śląskie

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie

Paid

496

Stanisław Trybuła

Spytkowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

497

Edward Stańczak

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

498

Radosław Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

499

Barbara Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

500

Marianna Jóźwiak

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

501

Wojciech Gajdzis

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

502

Tomasz Gajda

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

503

Izabela Selib

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

504

Zbigniew Gancarz

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

505

Anna Pieczerak

Poland

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

506

Jolanta Kałduńska

Poland

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

507

Magdalena Brendel

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

508

Dorota Kwidzińska

Luzino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

509

Beata Kołodziejczak

Sochaczew

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

510

adam soltys

gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

511

Adam Marczyński

Goscicino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

512

Anna Rešovská

Dobšiná

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

513

Monika Barzowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

514

Jan Stanisławski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

515

Elżbieta Rybus

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

229 PLN

516

Irena Wieckowska

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

517

Zdzisław Jaworski

DZIAŁDOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

518

Marek Rejmak

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

519

Sylwia Reseman

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

520

MARCIN ŻURAWIK

Koło

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Saint Gobain Squad

Paid

521

Radosław Olejko

Żukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

522

Darek Piątek

Gniewino

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

523

Tadeusz Jakimiec

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

524

Lesław Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

525

Marzena Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

526

Justyna Rutz

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

527

Mirela Lejkowska

Gowino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

528

Grażyna Omarska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

529

Dawid Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

Paid

530

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

-

Paid

531

Marcin Kurzawiński

Konin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

532

Miron Rożynek

Wrocław

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

533

Malgorzata Plichcinska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Ekonomik

Paid

534

Agata Potrzebowska

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

535

Marek Potrzebowski

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

536

Petr Marek

Bruntál

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

NW Bruntál

Paid

537

Rafał Plewiński

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

538

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

539

Szymon Sypniewski

Stare Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

540

Johannes Diez

Eckental

Germany

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

541

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

542

Marek Stefanicki

Świnoujście

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

543

DANUTA GAJEWSKA

Łeba

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

544

Maja Kaczmarek

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Włóczykije Gdynia

Paid

545

Yevhenii Matseiko

Truskavets

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Karpatiya UNWF

Paid

546

Krzysztof Bogajski

Świecie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

547

Dominika Rudowska

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

548

Ewa Raciborska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

549

Dorota Gazda

KATOWICE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

STADION ŚLĄSKI

Paid

550

Marcin Manthey

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

ESJA TEAM

Paid

551

Natalia Zwolińska-Niedźwiadek

Kwasowiec

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

-

Paid

552

Magdalena Rokicka-Hebel

Sopot

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

553

Patrycja Dziedzik

Białystok

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

229 PLN

554

Dariusz Kopczewski

Koszalin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

229 PLN

555

Dominika Skowrońska

Plewiska

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

556

Ula Markiewicz

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

557

Joanna Pielasa

Janczewo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

558

Ruslan Guseynov

Moscow

Russian Federation

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Sports club Rodina

Paid

559

Monika Góral - Brygała

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

560

Krystyna Królikowska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

561

Wacław Chmielowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

562

Adam Idźkowski

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

563

Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

564

Witold Zientkiewicz

Banino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

565

Damian Banasiak

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

ONWF

229 PLN

566

Aleksandra Ostrochalska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

567

Magdalena Behal

Działdowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

568

Stanisław Behal

Działdowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

Paid

569

Zbigniew Szczęśniak

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

570

Justyna Grabowska-Ufnowska

Czersk

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

-

Paid

571

NIEJolanta NIEKissel

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

572

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

229 PLN

573

Katarzyna Nowy

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

ESJA TEAM

Paid

574

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

Oborygeni

Paid

575

Elżbieta Strabel

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

#Śremchodzi

Paid

576

Wojciech Strabel

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

#Śremchodzi

Paid

577

Mariusz Drewa

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

578

Roman Wiśniewski

Twardorzeczka

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

579

Petr Cimprich

Olomouc

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Nordic Walking Olomouc

Paid

580

Joanna Pacyga-Grajewska

Gdansk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

581

Piotr Socha

Puławy

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków

Paid

582

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

583

Dusan Korduliak

Prerov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

584

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

585

Kazimierz Dudek

CHOJNÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Dom z Keramzytu S.C.Dariusz Sywak

229 PLN

586

Andrzej Góral

Bydgoszcz

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Solid Security Bydgoszcz

Paid

587

Wiesława Grochulska

Aleksandrów Kujawski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

588

Włodzimierz Wroński

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

589

Renata Lewandowska

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

590

Małgorzata Leszczyńska-Nowotka

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

591

Jola Petrow

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Zurawiniec Trenuje

229 PLN

592

Tadeusz Kasprzak

OSIEK

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

593

Ula Cieślikiewicz

Racibórz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

229 PLN

594

Michał Rogiński

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

-

229 PLN

595

Anna Padowicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

596

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

91 PLN

597

Włodarczyk Małgorzata

Preczów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

598

Bartłomiej Kownacki

Malbork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

599

Adam Kowalczuk

Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

NoWi Siedlce

Paid

600

Nina Denysova

Uzhhorod

Ukraine

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club

Paid

601

Aleksandra Kasprzak

józefów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

229 PLN

602

Anna Rekos

Poznan

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

603

Katarzyna Szpilman

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

ESJA TEAM

Paid

604

Ryszard NAGÓRSKI

CIECHOCINEK

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

229 PLN

605

Tomasz Błaszkiewicz

Tychy

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Nordic Walking Tychy

229 PLN

606

Ewa Benza

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

607

Jolka Olszańska

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

229 PLN

608

Karol Olszański

Kraków

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Fear The Return

229 PLN

609

Izabela Hrycyk

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

-

Paid

610

KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOF

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

611

Hana Gudowska

Warsaw

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

612

Agnieszka Blatkiewicz

Gorzów Wlkp.

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Stal Gorzów

Paid

613

Jarosław Migdalczyk

Gorzów Wlkp.

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Grodzki Team Gorzów Wlkp.

Paid

614

Ewa Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

615

Małgorzata Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

616

Joanna Posikata

Kalinowice Zamość

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

617

Leszek Borkowski

Grabianów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

NoWi Siedlce

Paid

618

Anna Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

619

Bogdan Cyrus

Strzebiń

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

620

DOUGLAS WEEDMAN

OMAHA

United States

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

MDNordicWalking

229 PLN

621

Jan Treppner

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

229 PLN

622

Krzysztof Stępień

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Zurawiniec Trenuje

Paid

623

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

-

Paid

624

Iwona Rybarczyk

Pobiedziska

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

625

Marek Balon

Szczecinek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

626

Zdzisław Szumiński

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

627

Monika Pardon

Mysłowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

-

Paid

628

Wiesław Sondej

Rzeszów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

sdey yoga

229 PLN

629

Sebastian Walicki

Sokolow Malopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

229 PLN

630

Anna Pietrzyk

KALISZ POMORSKI

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA im. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ KALISZ POM

Paid

631

Krystian Kula

Jelcz Laskowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice

Paid

632

SEBASTIAN KARPIŃSKI

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

229 PLN

633

Sebastian Karpiński

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Cordia Polska

229 PLN

634

Jan Nieściór

Stękiny / Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Jonkowo Sport

Paid

635

Mieczysława Nieściór

Stękiny / Olsztyn

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Jonkowo Sport

Paid

636

Agata Brygała

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

ESJA TEAM

Paid