Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Paweł Meger

Graniczna Wieś

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

85 PLN

2

Lidia Matlak

Gniezno

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

155 PLN

3

Krzysztof Gajewski

Lodz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

Paid

4

Wojciech Łaszcz

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

155 PLN

5

JAN Kulczycki

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

155 PLN

6

Iwona Górska

Lębork

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

155 PLN

7

jarosław kacperski

Międzychód

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

8

Krystyna Styga

Kolbuszowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

9

Elżbieta Gębska

Będzin

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Kije w Dobrych Rękach

Paid

10

Magdalena Nowak-Dresler

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

11

Włodzimierz Wroński

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

Unia Nordic Walking

155 PLN

12

ANNA MATYJA

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

#Śremchodzi

Paid

13

Kamila Strzelec

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

14

Katarzyna Szadkowska

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

-

Paid

15

Małgorzata Szadkowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

16

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

17

Anna STĘPIEŃ

BEŁCHATÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

18

ARTUR STĘPIEŃ

BEŁCHATÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

19

Anna Sobaniec

BELCHATOW

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

20

Ola Dybek

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

21

Dorota Mogielska-Dybek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

22

Karolina Skurnica

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

23

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

-

155 PLN

24

Bogumiła Golanowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

25

Henryk Ostólski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

26

Gabriela RESZKA

SKIERNIEWICE

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Demoniasty

Paid

27

Barbara Reszka

Skierniewice

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

Demoniasty

Paid

28

Grzegorz Żak

Rzeszów

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

155 PLN

29

Douglas Weedman

OMAHA

United States

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

155 PLN

30

Agnieszka Sosnowska

Staropole

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

KABEX Podkowa Janów

Paid

31

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

32

Małgorzata Cyrulewska

Glinnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

-

Paid

33

Aleksandra Raczynska

Chorzów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

ONWF

155 PLN

34

Paweł Połubiak

Siecino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

-

155 PLN

35

Elżbieta Wojciechowska

Pakość

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

36

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

37

Bartłomiej Rutka

Gorzkowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

38

Paweł Słupianek

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Katowicki Nordic Walking

155 PLN

39

Katarzyna Szpilman

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

ESJA TEAM

155 PLN

40

Urszula Lapšanská

Stará Ľubovňa

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

NW-RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa

Paid

41

Viktor Lapšanský

Stará Ľubovňa

Slovakia

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Nordic Walking-Stará Ľubovňa

Paid

42

Dawid Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

85 PLN

43

Zbigniew Gancarz

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

85 PLN

44

Dawid Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

85 PLN

45

Irena Wiktor

Mielec

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec

155 PLN

46

Rajmund Chmielewski

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

155 PLN

47

Roman Płotkowski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

155 PLN

48

Katarzyna Nowy

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

ESJA TEAM

85 PLN

49

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

50

Małgorzata Szymska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Luki Team Polska

155 PLN

51

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

52

Jacek Lejkowski

Katowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

Paid

53

Bogusław Radziejowski

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

155 PLN

54

Jan Machowski

Koziegłowy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

Paid

55

Renata Cichocka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Avocado Wellness Club

155 PLN

56

Anita Gwarek

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

PASJA Nordic Walking

155 PLN

57

Miroslaw Walawko

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Avocado Wellness Club

155 PLN

58

Aleksandra Budniak

Władysławowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Runners Team

155 PLN

59

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Kalisia Nordic Team

155 PLN

60

Sabina Paťorková

Ostrava

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Czech Republic

Paid

61

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

62

Aleksandra Musiatowicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

PASJA Nordic Walking

155 PLN

63

Joanna Makuch

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

64

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

155 PLN

65

Podsiadły Stanisław

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

66

Mariusz Szadkowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

67

anna czerwinska

Warszawa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

68

Anna Pietrzyk

Kalisz Pomorski

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA im. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ KALISZ POM

Paid

69

Kamianowski Jan

warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

70

Agnieszka Pinis

Blachownia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

71

Magdalena Rajek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

72

Agnieszka Dudek

Granowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

73

Agnieszka Dybeł

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

85 PLN

74

Grzegorz Jagusiak

Pabianice

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

75

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

-

155 PLN

76

Marius Podolak

Schwerte

Germany

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

77

Zbigniew Szczęśniak

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

78

Izabela Okrzesik - Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

79

NIEIzabela NIEOkrzesik-Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

155 PLN

80

Magdalena Duda

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

81

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

82

Lenka Lumpeová

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

-

Paid

83

Jana Cíchová

Zlin

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

SG.3 Zlín CZ

155 PLN

84

Wojciech Gajdzis

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

85

Beata Kamińska

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

86

Dorota Nerc

RUMIA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

87

Halina Pałczyńska

Bełchatow

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

88

Edyta Zakrzewska

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

155 PLN

89

Ewa Raciborska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

ESJA TEAM

Paid

90

Marcel Polak

Wrocław

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

Oborygeni

55 PLN

91

Łukasz Polak

Oborniki Śląskie

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Oborygeni

155 PLN

92

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

93

Justyna Kalisiak

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

85 PLN

94

Bogna Olejniczak

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

95

Jolanta Błądek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

96

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

97

Witold Błądek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

98

Małgorzata Abramowicz

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

99

Piotr Stępak

Tarnów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

-

Paid

100

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

101

Tadeusz Kasprzak

OSIEK

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

102

Hubert Malicki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

103

Magdalena Malinowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

104

Izabela Szulczyńska

Lenartowice

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

105

Teresa Grygiel

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

106

Gabriela Łuczak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Ajvi Joga Run

Paid

107

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

108

Jarosław Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

109

Leokadia Lubańska

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

110

Tomasz Lubański

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

111

DOMINIK JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

112

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

113

ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

114

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

115

Olga Stasiak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Ajvi Joga Run

Paid

116

Marianna Jóźwiak

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

117

Arkadiusz BANASZKIEWICZ

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

118

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

119

Ewa Figlus

BEŁCHATÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

120

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

-

Paid

121

Katarzyna Przytuła

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

122

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

123

Marek Jerga

Havirov

Czech Republic

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

124

Marcin Świderek

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

125

Sylwia Banaszkiewicz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

126

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

127

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

128

Rafał Toporek

Przodkowo

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

129

Marek Sokołowski

Rymanów Zdrój

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

130

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

131

Radosław Olejko

Zukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

132

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

133

Radosław Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

134

Andrzej Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

135

Sylwia Bartosik

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

136

Barbara Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

137

Marika Dworzyńska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

138

Aleksandra Dembska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

Ajvi Joga Run

Paid

139

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

140

Izabela Towarnicka

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

141

Barbara Dankiewicz

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

142

Sylwia Reseman

Zukowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

143

Krzysztof Człapski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

144

Marcin Świerczyński

Belchatow

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

145

Agnieszka Mielecka

Gąsawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

146

Izabella Koniak

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

147

Mariusz Watarski

Łódź

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

85 PLN

148

Dariusz Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

149

JOANNA SKURNICA

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

150

Joanna Posikata

Kalinowice Zamość

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

151

Lesław Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

155 PLN

152

Anna Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

153

Erwina Wilusz

Iwonicz-Zdrój

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Luki Team Polska

Paid

154

Martyna Kęsy

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

155

Krzysztof Gołębiowski

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

156

Arleta Pietrzak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

157

Małgorzata Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

158

Boguslaw Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

159

Marzena Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

155 PLN

160

Anna Miśkowicz

Głogówek

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

-

Paid

161

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

162

Анджей Andrzej Dziediewicz

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

-

Paid

163

Zdzisław Jaworski

DZIAŁDOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

155 PLN

164

Monika Derek

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

165

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

166

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

167

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

168

Magdalena Behal

DZIAŁDOWO

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

155 PLN

169

Marcin Skurnica

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

170

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

171

Karol Stiller

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

Paid

172

Urszula Siewierska

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

173

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

-

Paid

174

Beata Marczak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

175

Agnieszka Mielecka

Gąsawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

176

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

177

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

178

Anna Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

-

Paid

179

Stanisław Behal

Działdowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi

155 PLN

180

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

Oborygeni

Paid

181

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

KS trenujenordicwalking.pl

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date